Tuesday, June 28, 2011

youtube.com funny

images youtube.com funny. youtube.com funny. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v
  • http://www.youtube.com/watch?v

  • Rolling_Flood
    08-26 09:11 PM


    wallpaper http://www.youtube.com/watch?v youtube.com funny. http://www.youtube.com/wa
  • http://www.youtube.com/wa

  • davedjhone
    04-04 11:29 PM
    The transcript is for verifying the GPA as well as number of credit hours.

    youtube.com funny. REALLY FUNNY PICTURES

  • honeybee
    09-25 03:26 PM
    that's excellent news, but may not be very helpful for those whose priority dates are retrogressed, whether the I-140 is approved in 1 month, or 12 months.

    Premium processing (i.e. PERM) helps labor applicants more because of the difference in processing times between regular and PERM processing.

    For I-140 the average processing time is about 3 months only (source: http://www..com/usa-immigration-trackers/i140-graph/), so what's the big advantage of premium processing for I-140? Are they going to approve I-140 in one day with premium processing?

    2011 http://www.youtube.com/wa youtube.com funny. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v
  • http://www.youtube.com/watch?v

  • Eli2007
    09-25 02:11 AM
    thanks gcwaiting!!! I was so worried, my attorney told me that I onlyhad 45 days, maybe he wanted his payment in 45 days......
    This is to complicated and INS take a lot of time to respond....By the way do you know aproximately how long will take to receive the I-140 approval? And if there is a chance to receive a DENIED notice? I'm so wooried about all this process and alo because I don't have the best attorney in th all world, and sometimes I don't know what to do...I'm learning a lot fom this forums. Thanks Again....


    youtube.com funny. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v
  • http://www.youtube.com/watch?v

  • meetpravee
    03-31 04:04 PM
    My parents are planning to go for a visa interview. What is difference between me inviting them to visit me versus they applying as tourists. I understand that if they apply as tourists they need to provide documents showing that they can support themselves.

    Will coming as a tourist diminish the possibility of getting 10 year multiple entry visa. Any thoughts on this issue is much appreciated.

    youtube.com funny. Videos of Funny Babies:
  • Videos of Funny Babies:

  • trevor(toronto)
    April 28th, 2007, 01:35 PM
    as the title states- has anyone purchased from digicombos.com before? if so how was your experience? I'm looking to purchase one of their Nikon packages.


    youtube.com funny. jun Youtube.com+funny+cats
  • jun Youtube.com+funny+cats

  • rajeevepatric
    03-12 10:56 AM
    I am a computer science graduate from India ( 4 year engineering degree course) with 3 years experince in SAP. A reputed company in US has agreed to process H1 for me. They have only asked for my educational certificates. My experience certificates were not submitted since they said it is required only when you go for the H1B at the US Embassy.

    My query is wheather experince certificates are required for applying H1B.

    Thanks and regards,

    2010 REALLY FUNNY PICTURES youtube.com funny. youtube.com funny.
  • youtube.com funny.

  • surabhi
    08-01 01:54 PM
    My employer has asked me to take care of our office in India. I am on H1B that will expire in 2011. We have decided for me to spend 2 months in India and one month in US. The plan is to reenter US on H1B since it will still be valid.
    I also have a pending 485 and i am going to let my EAD and AP timeout and stick to H1B.

    Now, the question is: will this be a problem? Is there a limitation on how long an H1B holder stay outside the US while continuing to maintain status?

    I am going to be travelling back to India soon but have already spent more than 5 months in india this year (onver three trips) and am wondering if there will be a problem when i come back in november.

    I cant find anything on the net no this.

    There is no problem. I had to do it for same reason i had to work 2-3 months in 2 instances. And for the final time, it was 15 month offshore India assignment. No problems at all.


    youtube.com funny. Youtube.com+funny+cats
  • Youtube.com+funny+cats

  • InTheMoment
    08-02 10:54 AM
    Send a detailed letter explaining that you are at a risk of losing job to the EAD expedite fax line.

    Another alternative is to take infopass and explain the situation to them and take the letter with you so that can send it to the proper place.

    Also call the IO directly at 1800-375-5283, 1,2,2,6,1...3,4

    Something should click.

    hair http://www.youtube.com/watch?v youtube.com funny. www.youtube.com Funny
  • www.youtube.com Funny

  • ZyrenM
    03-27 02:04 AM
    yea that is weird.... tried saving it differently



    youtube.com funny. www.youtube.com See Funny
  • www.youtube.com See Funny

  • rexjamla
    07-10 01:23 PM
    I send all the info including Fedex receipt to AILF for including me as plaintiff
    last week. My 485 application received by NSC on July 2 around 10 am.
    My attorney havent received it back as rejected yet.


    hot http://www.youtube.com/watch?v youtube.com funny. This commercial is funny.
  • This commercial is funny.

  • rohitgopidi
    04-06 11:38 PM
    Hi ALL,
    I'm a newbie in the forum and i need help from all regarding the below issue i have.

    I'm a F1 student and presently working as a Software Engineer.I have been on OPT from January 2010 and i have recently got an extension for another 17 months which is a total of 29 months of OPT from January 2010 till June 2012, My main question was when do i need to apply for H1 and are there different types of H1?
    What are the dates for applying for H1 and the start date for H1?
    I will be done with my OPT by June 2012, so when should i start my H1 filling and is there any way that i can extend my status?
    what are the ways of applying for H1?

    Sorry if i have been asking the same question which has been answered before, if so please do not mind to direct me to that particular page



    house Kelly Clarksons Funny Little youtube.com funny. www.youtube.com CHECK IT
  • www.youtube.com CHECK IT

  • JunRN
    09-21 05:15 PM

    tattoo Videos of Funny Babies: youtube.com funny. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v
  • http://www.youtube.com/watch?v

  • TUnlimited
    10-13 05:30 PM
    We got our EAD cards today.
    We had gone for FP on Sept 19th and saw LUDs on Sep 20th on our I-485s. But the EAD cards came without our fingerprints. EAD cards came from the same Service center (Nebraska) where the FP notices came from. So wondering, how they did not include our fingerprints in the EAD card?? I had also checked with FBI helpline two weeks back and verified that the FPs were delivered to USCIS.

    Anybody else in similar situation?

    July 29 filer, Nebraska
    I-140 approved from Texas , Jan 2007
    EB-3, PD: May 11 2001

    When you did your FP, for what particular benefit it was intended? Was it strictly for 485 or was it combined for 485 and 765? If it was just for 485 - why do you expect it appear on your 765 and EAD card? As far as it known, 485 and 765 are complete different things and not related to each other in any way. Didn't you know that?


    pictures jun Youtube.com+funny+cats youtube.com funny. FUNNY NEWS BLOOPERS

  • Tommy_S
    05-11 02:32 AM
    Titles are completely unreadable.

    dresses This commercial is funny. youtube.com funny. This 3:24 minutes long funny
  • This 3:24 minutes long funny

  • MTsoul
    06-21 05:46 PM
    that's one leet template! :thumb:

    Good luck!


    makeup Youtube.com+funny+cats youtube.com funny. Kelly Clarksons Funny Little
  • Kelly Clarksons Funny Little

  • Raj Iyer
    09-22 05:03 PM
    IF at the time of applying for the H-1B, you were on a valid H4 status and H4's validity was beyond October 1, 2010 then you should have have been granted an H-1B change of status with a valid I-94. In case your H4 was not valid or you requested a consular notification, then you need to go to your home country and get visa stamp from the consulate and come back to the U.S.

    girlfriend http://www.youtube.com/watch?v youtube.com funny. jamesmaurer www.youtube.com
  • jamesmaurer www.youtube.com

  • nithinsurendran
    04-10 02:24 PM
    Thanks a lot for your prompt reply. I have not applied for 140 or 485 yet. Without applying for these there is no way we can apply for EAD right?

    hairstyles www.youtube.com See Funny youtube.com funny. youtube.com Funny Videos
  • youtube.com Funny Videos

  • wandmaker
    02-11 04:29 PM
    Can we go after State dept to have them make an administrative fix to publish 2 sets of Visa dates, one for Visa posts and one for USCIS. CIS Dates to reflect their processing length and allow for an early AOS application..

    Just thought.. Suggestions are welcome.

    Visa Bulletin for AOS and CP are two different HTML pages already :D. Your idea will not fly. BTW, Update your IV tracker

    07-14 11:54 AM

    Our attorney prepared and filed our (mine and my wife's) 485, EAD and AP in July 2007.
    We received our EAD and AP in 2007 and they are about to expire.
    We are currently planning to renew our EAD and AP and wanted to apply on our own this time.

    In that context, we requested for a copy of our application forms from the attorney.
    We never got to verify the filled application forms until now (the attorney sent us only the pages to be signed at the time of filing)

    To our surprise, we figured out the following mistakes in the application forms:
    1) My I-94# in 485 and EAD application forms was wrongly mentioned. But I had my A# correct and it matches with the one on my EAD.
    2) My wife's date of last entry in US was wrongly mentioned in 485 and EAD.
    3) My mother's name was misspelled (a letter was missing from her first name)

    I am not sure how bad the above mistakes are.

    Here are my concerns now:

    1) Are I-94# and last entry date used during namecheck or any other phase during the overall process? We didnot travel outside US since we applied 485. What if we travelled (the I-94 and last entry dates would have anyways changed).
    Do we need to update these details explicitly after every travel? How important is it to get these details corrected in our applications?

    2) If we apply for renewal of EAD and AP with the correct details this time, is it going to be fine? Do we still need to get them fixed in our 485?
    Will it be a problem for renewal because the details are different from the original application?

    3) What is the procedure to follow in this situation?

    Any advice in this matter is greatly appreciated.

    Thanks in advance!

    EB3 December 2003 PD

    10-09 03:12 PM
    Can you please explain it a bit more clear. I assume that you appled two I485? One for you, with your wife as dependant. And your wife, with you as dependant. Is that right.

    If so which applications should have same A number. I though A number is different for each applicant. And how can your wife and you both have same A number?


    No comments:

    Post a Comment