Saturday, June 25, 2011

snoop dogg wallpapers

images Snoop Dogg Wallpapers | Hindi snoop dogg wallpapers. snoop dogg Desktop Wallpaper
  • snoop dogg Desktop Wallpaper

    08-15 08:25 AM

    If I am working with X company & Y company is ready to file GC.
    (Assuming Y has no objections even if I do not join the company at all)
    Is it mandatory for the candidate to join company Y at certain stage which has file GC?
    I would appreciate your comments.


    wallpaper snoop dogg Desktop Wallpaper snoop dogg wallpapers. Extreme Funs: Snoop Dogg
  • Extreme Funs: Snoop Dogg

  • hsingh82
    03-12 09:50 PM
    Congrats!! I can just feel your excitement in the title!

    snoop dogg wallpapers. round Snoop Dogg Wallpaper
  • round Snoop Dogg Wallpaper

  • vinoddas
    07-29 08:58 PM
    Any suggestions would be extremely helpful

    2011 Extreme Funs: Snoop Dogg snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg Wallpaper
  • Snoop Dogg Wallpaper

  • [[C|-|E]]
    April 17th, 2004, 09:06 AM
    Wow ! I like these shoots :). I have in mind to do something similar, but I don�t have a macro-lens yet, so... I suposse I have to wait :). But, anyway, I really like your picks ! :).


    snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg : Extras : Crestock
  • Snoop Dogg : Extras : Crestock

  • jayleno
    08-08 10:08 PM
    Hey ..You could take GMAT training or something from Kaplan which issues F-1 Visa for 3 months which is the duration of the course. 20 hours of mandatory attendence is there per week and you cannot work during that time....but you are covered legally. First get an F-1 and then apply for a H-1. I did this in 2004.

    snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg — Out The Moon
  • Snoop Dogg — Out The Moon

  • skodu
    08-03 12:35 AM
    If the ROW numbers are not used up, they could be used for EB3/EB2 for India 9and China to some extent) at the end of the Fiscal year. All these AILF/AILA lawyers are saying there is no law for doing this.

    But I don't see anyone mentioning anywhere that Law prohibits explicitly using those numbers for India EB3, like they did this year. The Visa bulletin provides guidelines on the country cap, but it does not address the unused numbers condition at the end of fiscal year. SO using them for some backlogged countries is not against the law. I think it finally depends on the internal USCIS officials who interprets the law. They will do whatever they want internally within those guide lines. If nothing is written explicitly that it is against the law, then they are not breaking the law. i am not sure if my assumption and interpretation is correct. But these are my thoughts based on events. But This thread has very good observations and study of the past events. Thanks to Dollar500 and Sanju.


    snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg
  • Snoop Dogg

  • wandmaker
    08-14 06:44 PM
    Congrads. Did your dependent got approved I-485?

    Yes, we received everything together (email, welcome notice and card).

    2010 round Snoop Dogg Wallpaper snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg Wallpapers | Hindi
  • Snoop Dogg Wallpapers | Hindi

  • Joey Foley
    May 18th, 2005, 04:23 PM
    Yeah, but if I cleaned the sensor and lenses what else could it be?
    Clean the sensor again?


    snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg now says he feels
  • Snoop Dogg now says he feels

  • sac-r-ten
    03-22 11:03 AM
    Thanks Sac-e-ten,
    My husband will talk to lawyer soon ....but he's very depressed and me too...what are the options do we have we need to file appeal through lawyer company is not showing any interests. Sir ..please advise..ur help will be highly appreciated...

    Yes, i think you have to appeal through a lawyer.

    1. BTW what questions were asked to you during interview?

    2. Also the denial says " the petetioner does not appear to be either able or willing to provide qualifying employemnt for the principle applicant in the united states in accordance with a appropriate laws and regulations". Do they mention what law? Does it mention employee-employer relationship?

    If employer is not showing interest, then you have to talk to the employer about hiring your own lawyer and filing appeal and/or new h4 petition for you.

    Also, there is free-attorney sessions every 1st 3 thursdays of the month here on IV. check with for that.

    Also, don't call anybody Sir out here. we are all in diff sections of the same boat called Immigration sailing against tide called USCIS.

    Hope things get resolved for you.Good luck.

    hair Snoop Dogg Wallpaper snoop dogg wallpapers. Extreme Funs: Snoop Dogg
  • Extreme Funs: Snoop Dogg

  • pbojja
    03-30 11:30 PM
    Congratulations !! When was your last FP done ? Did you get the second FP ?

    Thanks ..October 2007 . No second FP


    snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg
  • Snoop Dogg

  • pappusheth
    05-02 07:29 PM
    Once you get the I-94 at POE, the I-94 which comes with the I-797 become invalid. Always the latest I-94 counts.

    snathan: In that case my I-94 will be valid thru August 2009 which is the expiry date of current my stamped visa. Then what happens after August 2009? Since my I-94 will be expired, is that considered an unlawful presence? If so, what should I do then?

    We came back yesterday May 1st, my wife's stamp is only until May 31st and mine until Aug 30th but we had the extended approval notices. Both H1s. We both got stamped until the end of the extension date on the I 797. I don't think you'll have any problem.

    mckottayam: did you tell the IO explicitly that you had I-797 extensions approved to get I-94 stamped thru end of I-797?

    Lastly, for my wife, who will be entering on AP will be given one year of I-94. what happens after that I-94 is expired? Is that considered as unlawful presence? In that case will she have to renew her I-94? In general for people who enter on AP, what happens after their I-94 is expired??

    I appreciate your responses on this I-94 expiry piece.. I want to make sure that either me or my wife are not staying with expired I-94.

    hot Snoop Dogg : Extras : Crestock snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg Contest Entry
  • Snoop Dogg Contest Entry

  • sledge_hammer
    03-07 10:40 PM
    A little less than 70 days at TSC. Paper filing...


    house Free-Snoop-Dogg-Wallpaper-2130 snoop dogg wallpapers. Home | Snoop Dogg_Wallpaper
  • Home | Snoop Dogg_Wallpaper

  • m79
    10-06 05:23 AM
    I am a July 2nd filer and I got my receipt notices, EADs and completed the FP too. I didnt get the AP yet but my wife's AP shows as approved. When I talked to an IO couple of days ago, she said my AP is approved but they didnt update the website. I called USCIS Customer Service today 3 to 4 (it seems they keep track of it) times and each gave me a different information. Sometimes they said they have Aug 17th as the receipt date but my receipt date is July 2nd(on the RN) and Aug 20th is the ND. So, I dont know what this Aug 17th date is and they say that is what they have in their systems as received date and I am still in the processing time. I am confused. According to my attorney, my wife's AP shudnt have been approved without my AP getting approved since I am the primary applicant.

    Do I need to worry or just wait some more days? I am mainly worried that they have the wrong date as receipt date in their system and it might affect on future processing.

    Thank you for any kind of input.


    I am also in the same situation like you. My wife got AP and mine is still pending. Please let me know if you get yours approved.

    Thank you.

    tattoo Snoop Dogg — Out The Moon snoop dogg wallpapers. snoop dogg smoking photo
  • snoop dogg smoking photo

  • pd_recapturing
    12-13 02:43 PM
    My sincere advice - if u are here currently on a visa then forget about applying for GC..! Complete your education and get ur degree. Then - PACK UR BAGS AND GO TO ANOTHER COUNTRY OR just go back home.! This GC is bussiness is honestly not worth it anymore.!! Sorry if i sound frustrated or disheartening but I'm only being practical & realistic.!
    I second it. rkat's every word is right. Please do not make your education decision just based on GC EB2 or EB3


    pictures Snoop Dogg snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg photos Pictures
  • Snoop Dogg photos Pictures

  • madhu345
    03-14 07:09 AM
    From my experince you can earn referral fees but you have to file your taxes for that amount, send me PM if you need any further details.

    I hope someone out there in a similar situation can help me out.
    I have given my real estate agent several referrals and for each I receive a cash amount. I'm on an H1B visa, am I able to receive income from someone other than my employer?
    I've searched the web and have been able to find out that this should be reported as taxable income, I'm just not sure if I can receive it due to my immigration status.
    Any comments or tips are welcome.

    dresses Snoop Dogg Contest Entry snoop dogg wallpapers. snoop Wallpaper
  • snoop Wallpaper

  • lost_in_migration
    05-14 09:34 PM


    makeup Snoop Dogg now says he feels snoop dogg wallpapers. Free-Snoop-Dogg-Wallpaper-2130
  • Free-Snoop-Dogg-Wallpaper-2130

  • JunRN
    12-28 06:22 AM
    I can see it in my browser. Good news for NSC as most of the dates moved significantly. Expecting to get news on my I-140 by May 2008 or earlier.

    girlfriend snoop dogg smoking photo snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg
  • Snoop Dogg

  • soni7007
    09-15 12:13 PM
    I am glad that some of us are positive moving fwd with this idea. There are some other threads talking about other action items (write letters etc.). I think the first thing we need to do is to join hands and then decide a game plan. We need to concentrate the total energy at one point. What do you think?

    hairstyles Snoop Dogg snoop dogg wallpapers. Snoop Dogg Movie Photos and
  • Snoop Dogg Movie Photos and

  • Chicago Desi
    04-13 01:02 PM
    All visa stamping is now done outside US. As long as you dont travel outside of USA, you can stay legally till the date mentioned on your I-94 attached on I797. But, if your H1 extension is subjected to your visa interview in Islamabad, you have to go to interview.

    I dont know what DWI is, but whatever it is, do not hide it on your visa application. AFAIK, traffic violations are not criminal offences, but I might be wrong.

    You better have criminal record strighten out with DHS ASAP, one wrong info and it will become a huge problem.

    Good luck.

    09-15 03:41 PM
    I received following e-mail from americasvoice a short while ago. That gives us some taste of what is coming. Remember for FAIR legal, illegals, undocumented all mean only one thing: -"ALIENS".
    The mail: -

    "Members of the anti-immigrant group -- the Federation for American Immigration Reform (FAIR) -- are taking Congress by storm this week.

    They have been advocating for the mass deportation of 12 million people -- or for making life so miserable for these immigrants and their families that they leave on their own. They have well-documented ties to white nationalists and have been designated a hate group by the Southern Poverty Law Center.

    FAIR is going door-to-door with Members of Congress this week to push their agenda of hate and intolerance.

    We need your voice NOW to counter the hate!

    Ask your members of Congress not to meet with FAIR:

    America’s Voice | It's Time to Fight F.A.I.R. (

    Make sure to send the letter today so your representatives get it in time, and please forward this message widely. "

    08-12 12:46 PM
    Thank you all for your response.

    The reason for my opening a new thread is to get attention from other members to get my question answered. I did not want to bury my question in to those lengthy threads, and the chance of getting such question answered is highly improbable. OK now to my additional questions on this subject.


    1. Did you guys receive all the receipts (yours and dependents) together in a single postal mail?
    2. If that is the case then in my situation should I safely assume my wife's application was rejected?

    Please respond I have only 5 days to re-submit a new application for my wife. If I miss it then our whole GC dream will become a nightmare:(

    My PD is 11/30/05 EB3


    No comments:

    Post a Comment