Friday, June 24, 2011

justin bieber never say never movie

images Bieber: Never Say Never. justin bieber never say never movie. Justin Bieber: Never Say
  • Justin Bieber: Never Say

  • va_dude
    10-17 09:45 PM
    Do you mean the first two digits of these two job codes:
    13-2011.02 and 13-2011.01

    So as per this law form, since they both start with a 13 we are good?


    wallpaper Justin Bieber: Never Say justin bieber never say never movie. justin bieber never say never
  • justin bieber never say never

  • frostrated
    09-23 01:28 PM
    tell them she is in legal status, like that of a H4. also, you might say that she is not going to study as a full time student and therefore does not need a student visa. how many courses she takes up after getting admission is totally different.

    justin bieber never say never movie. Justin-Bieber-Never-Say-Never-
  • Justin-Bieber-Never-Say-Never-

  • rajpatelemail
    12-09 05:43 PM
    this guy can not even dare to reveal id....
    pity pity....

    To avoid this type of d***less Buttheads comments, we are requesting to reveal ids.

    Comments and reds are very much fine and apprciated... No issues.
    So that we can learn from others comments.
    But Revealing ID is very very important.

    see my comments , this d***less is giving comments and do not have spine to reveal his/her id, yet.

    2011 justin bieber never say never justin bieber never say never movie. Justin Bieber Never Say
  • Justin Bieber Never Say

  • Eberth
    10-15 10:05 PM
    yeah is a paw print:rambo:
    i need it for a website i'm working on


    justin bieber never say never movie. Justin+ieber+never+say+
  • Justin+ieber+never+say+

  • another one
    08-15 08:39 AM
    One question on the bullet below: Does the calculation assume that all 140K visa numbers can be used towards all pending applications, irrespective of country limits. I thought the country limit is going to make the situation much worse.

    Employment Based (EB) Green Card (GC) Laws
    � There will be around 1Million AOS/I-485) applications by Aug 17 which will take 1M/140K = 7+ years to clear the backlog. Thus, late priority dates will remain retrogressed for several years.
    � [/B]

    justin bieber never say never movie. Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
  • Justin Bieber: Never Say Never

  • siddar
    06-30 11:13 AM
    This is my 2 cents, take it or leave it. Please consult the lawyer before taking any decision.

    Two H1 are allowed, as long as both are part time and total hours per week is around 40 hours. If you already have a FULL time H1, that is 40 hours, then the Intelligent IO might think that your taking someone else's job.
    You can have multiple FULL time H1, but can work for only one employer FULL time.

    If you have GC or Citizenship, then the labor laws are different.


    justin bieber never say never movie. Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
  • Justin Bieber: Never Say Never

  • jotv
    11-19 08:27 PM
    i took only one dd totally 4322 (4000+322) for h1b first time thehdfc bank some other people also did the same thing.

    if its wrong means how come hdfc people will give dd as a single one.

    please tell me is it ok because i already took the appointment also. is there anybody please suggest me. before going to interview is there any dds i have to take ? your suggestion is really helpful for me.

    2010 Justin-Bieber-Never-Say-Never- justin bieber never say never movie. Bieber: Never Say Never.
  • Bieber: Never Say Never.

  • deecha
    02-26 12:28 AM
    If you get married to him you shouldn't have any issue. After you get married you should have him file an immigrant petition (I-130) along with the adjustment of status (I-485). You will also have to file a biographic information sheet (G-325) along with an affidavit of support (I-864) and medical examination (I-693). You can also file for employment authorization (EAD), form I-765 if you want to work and Advance parole (I-131) if you need to travel outside the US. Supporting documents such as birth certificates, marriage certificate and photos will be required.

    All these forms are available at the USCIS website.

    They will ask you to come for fingerprining at a biometric center in a few weeks.

    After a few months, you will be called for an interview to determine if your marriage is bonafide. If successful, you will be given what's called a conditional residency. 90 days before the two year anniversary of your conditional residency, you and your husband have to jointly apply for removal of conditions (form I-751), upon which you will be granted full permanent residency. After the third year, if you're still married, you can apply for US Citizenship.

    Goodluck with the process !

    Disclaimer: I am not a lawyer and the advice in this post no way constitutes any kind of legal advice and I accept no liability for any of the advice in this post.


    justin bieber never say never movie. justin bieber never say never
  • justin bieber never say never

  • glus
    09-24 09:11 AM
    My Wife is on AOS (as a dependent with me as primary). She has recently applied for admission into Graduate School. Since she does not have her green card yet, she was being considered as an international application and was requested to submit her "visa documents". We sent in her I-485 Application, EAD and AP documents. Apparently, the school did not have these in their list of acceptable "documents for admission". The school insisted that we need to apply for my wife's F-1 and provide proof of financial support.

    I was trying to convince the Director of Intl Affairs that my wife is in the country legally and while on AOS, she can attend school and work for any employer.

    The school now comes back saying that they understand being able to work, but they are now asking if there is any law that explicitly states that an AOS applicant can go to school.

    Could you please help?? Is there such a law? I personally went through F-1 to H1 to AOS myself and understand each of these statuses, but am looking for a way to convince that AOS can attend school while in the USA.

    It's really frustrating to get denied because one is on AOS even though one qualifies for admission. Really alarming to see that not many out side the immigration community understand US visa laws.

    I would really appreciate your help!


    I had the same problem some time ago. I wanted to go to school while my AOS was pending, but the school started making troubles due to this. My attorney wrote up a letter. In the letter she stated, "There is nothing in the U.S. Immigration Law (INA), that prohibits one to attend school while the Adjustment of Status of such a person is pending. INA does not require a person in Adjustment of Status to obtain form I-20" After that, the school just accepted me w/o form I-20. It was a private school so tuition was same as for others.

    hair Justin Bieber Never Say justin bieber never say never movie. justin bieber never say never
  • justin bieber never say never

  • abhi_jais
    12-09 12:03 PM

    Delhi embassy called me for re interview on Nov 10th and issued me the visa.

    Best of luck to you.

    Thanks man, Actually my wife is stuck there because of this stupid 221G green slip. She went for H1-B stamping. VO has requested for some company papers like details of every employee in the company (Immigration and Wage) etc. Anyways, where did you track the status of your case? Please post the link if you can.

    --Abhishek Jaiswal


    justin bieber never say never movie. justin bieber never say never
  • justin bieber never say never

  • indianindian2006
    02-08 08:38 PM
    what is OCI??

    Overseas citizen of India

    hot Justin+ieber+never+say+ justin bieber never say never movie. justin bieber movie never
  • justin bieber movie never

  • UKannan
    05-23 09:24 AM
    Is there anyway to get the I140 Approval or at least the Receipt # other than that off thru employer?


    house Justin Bieber At His Never Say justin bieber never say never movie. say never justin bieber
  • say never justin bieber

  • indianabacklog
    10-31 07:20 AM
    My EAD is pending for more than 90 days now.My received date is 27th July and Notice date is 31st Aug. I called USCIS and told that my application is pending for more than 90 days. The Level 1 officer acknowledged the fact and escalated the call to Level 2. The level 2 IO was very rude and simply deny to accept the fact that 90 days are over. She simply said that the USCIS is counting 90 days from the notice date not the received date. I told her that It is mentioned on the USCIS website that 90 days are from the received date. The IO officer scolded at me and said if I don't believe her words, then do not call USCIS.:mad:

    I guess there is no point calling USCIS and checking status on EAD. I am hoping that the situation will improve and i will soon get EAD card.

    If you want to try to speed this up, go online, make an infopass appointment at your local office and have them send an email or fax on your behalf.

    I am not excusing the IO's right now but can you imagine the amount of calls they have had to endure since the July fiasco and the mounds of applications that they are having to deal with through no fault of their own.

    tattoo Justin Bieber: Never Say Never justin bieber never say never movie. justin bieber never say never
  • justin bieber never say never

  • kaisersose
    10-15 03:04 PM
    If you have two jobs on hand, and your sponsoring employer keeps the offer for the future job open, then you can simply use your EAD for both jobs. What would you need the H1B for unless you have reasons to believe the I-485 will be denied?
    If you wish to change employers, i.e. no longer take up the job with the employer who did your labor cert, then wait for 180 days after the receipt date of your I-485, find a " same or similar" job and use AC21 portability. - The AC21 law is kind of complex, most use the services of a (competent) lawyer.

    A top attorney's fee for sending an AC21 letter to the USCIS is $3000. I assume all competent lawyers would be priced similarly.

    But he also adds it is not necessary to use his services for Ac21, if the case is simple and straightforward. If you feel there are some twists or ambiguities in your case, then it is best to pony up the dough and have a lawyer send the letter instead of you.


    pictures Justin Bieber: Never Say Never justin bieber never say never movie. Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
  • Justin Bieber: Never Say Never

  • paskal
    10-02 05:03 PM
    C'mon folks...after San Jose and DC we look up to you for inspiration. The awe inspiring energy and motivation of the Cal chapters will serve as as an example for all others.

    You guys are fortunate to have able leaders and energetic volunteers. This is the time to join the party! We are quietly harnessing the gains from the Dc rally and we continue to hope that there will yet be relief forthcoming soon. Nothing will happen though without your active support and participation.

    Please help make the SoCal gathering a resounding success!

    dresses justin bieber movie never justin bieber never say never movie. girlfriend film never justin
  • girlfriend film never justin

  • maverick_neo
    07-21 12:49 AM
    All :

    this discussion is covered in more detail on this thread.

    Please follow it there. It will help answer so many of your questions.

    Sorry steal your thunder :)

    You are wrong, thread you mentioned covers people < 180 days, whereas this thread covers >180 days. Sorry to steal your thunder :)


    makeup justin bieber never say never justin bieber never say never movie. Justin Bieber At His Never Say
  • Justin Bieber At His Never Say

  • Dhundhun
    11-24 05:13 AM
    Nihar, let me understand your problem and explain you, what might be happening?
    #1. You are doing MBA
    #2. In Apr 2007, you applied for H1B through some consultant. There was oversubscription and so lottery was there. Through lottery, you got selected - but this is not H1B approval.
    #3. Meanwhile your consultant (or you) got RFE, to which you replied in Aug.
    #4. H1B is usually approved in Oct/Nov. You have still not in hand but you see it aapproved on USCIS site.
    #5. This period is dual status, you are on OPT and H1B is approved. If you have both OPT and H1B, you continue as OPT for taxation purpose this year. Consultant will not be deducting social security.
    #6. If you are on dual status, your H1B will start from Jan 2008.
    #7. But if your OPT is already expired, you can only work through consultant after getting H1B papers. You remain in USA waiting for H1B to become available.
    #8. If you have not requested for OPT, you are neither on OPT nor on H1B. You are just on F1 Visa. After completing MBA, if H1B is refused, you will become out of status. OPT has to be applied 3 months before the end of session.

    girlfriend justin bieber never say never justin bieber never say never movie. justin bieber never say never
  • justin bieber never say never

  • GCard_Dream
    04-05 04:09 PM
    Being from ROW, porting PD is least of my worries because PD for EB2 ROW is current so I don't really have to port my PD. My only concern is if I have enough time to get my I-140 approved from the new employer so that I can continue to extend my H1B. From my calculation above, there is enough time but I am not sure if have missed any steps or miscalculated the processing times.

    As for EB2 from the current company, that isn't working out well hence the drastic measure to move company.

    I am not sure about the time frame, but your worst case scenario will be if your old company revoke your I-140, then you can't port your PD.

    hairstyles justin bieber never say never justin bieber never say never movie. Never Say Never- movie
  • Never Say Never- movie

  • ItIsNotFunny
    12-05 11:02 AM
    I am already a citizen ..:) Just want to know more about PR in US.

    Me too! Citizen of India.

    07-19 11:10 PM
    have the same q. I was told not to change till EAD comes. But with this flood gate open that could take long.

    I don't want to be stuck to the same apartment!! This 495/GC crap is affecting even basic decisions!

    12-03 04:12 PM
    Does anyone knows if Person eligible for AC21 porting is eligible for unemployment benefit?

    Refer to this post ( for a good answer.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment